Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards

  • 100 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Situated nearly 25 minutes' walk from the private museum "Musee Jacquemart-Andre", the spacious 100 m² Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards Paris also boasts easy access to Auber train station which is just 0.8 km away. The apartment can hold up to 11 guests.

At the apartment, a shower are provided to improve your comfort. A hair dryer and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

A full kitchen with coffee and tea making facilities, and a fridge is available as part of Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards's self-catering amenities.

This apartment has a prime location, approximately 100 metres from the Grevin Museum and a few steps from the cabaret Folies Bergere Music Hall. The Les Invalides is 2.6 km from the accommodation. Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards is within reach of Louvre Museum. The nearest underground station is Richelieu - Drouot, merely 5 minutes' walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards Paris
L'Appartement Du Duc De Choiseul - Coeur Opera
Mobile-only price

L'Appartement Du Duc De Choiseul - Coeur Opera

9.0
Superb 61 reviews
142 m from property
Charming Apartment 1 Bedroom 4 Persons - Opera Bourse
Mobile-only price

Charming Apartment 1 Bedroom 4 Persons - Opera Bourse

9.2
Superb 30 reviews
174 m from property
USD 457 USD 411
per night
Sweett - Opera A
Mobile-only price

Sweett - Opera A

181 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Orly
    20 km

    Train stations

    Chatelet Les Halles
    900 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Tea and coffee facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number7510214992568
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards located?
      This spacious Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards is set in the 2nd arr. district, nearly 25 minutes' walk from the private museum "Musee Jacquemart-Andre".
    • What attractions are close to Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards?
      Popular attractions near Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards include Louvre Museum, which is placed within a 19-minute walk.
    • How much does it cost to stay at this spacious Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards?
      Guests can stay at this spacious Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards for a minimum of €436 per night.
    • Which payment methods does the accommodation accept?
      The accommodation accepts the following payment methods:
      • Mastercard
      • Visa
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Le Bouillon Chartier offering European cuisine located only a few steps from Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards or opt for Hard Rock Cafe where they can savor American dishes set 50 meters away.
    • Is there a kitchen in the apartment?
      At the apartment, guests will be able to make use of a full kitchen along with coffee and tea making facilities, a fridge, and a toaster.
    • How big is this spacious Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards?
      This spacious Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards is 100 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Orly
    20 km

    Train stations

    Chatelet Les Halles
    900 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Urban Flat 194 - Cosy 3 Bedroom Opera Grands Boulevards Paris

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close